Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
21 275 000 ₽
204 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Plot Area:
191 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
20 407 000 ₽
157 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
6 773 000 ₽
58 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Plot Area:
43 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
15 622 000 ₽
205 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
15 883 000 ₽
186 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
38 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
34 648 000 ₽
207 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
167 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
33 433 000 ₽
247 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
440 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
22 491 000 ₽
244 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
31 175 000 ₽
165 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
188 sq.m.
Plot Area:
336 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
30 741 000 ₽
123 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
249 sq.m.
Plot Area:
408 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
29 482 000 ₽
124 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
236 sq.m.
Plot Area:
222 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
59 918 000 ₽
149 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
151 967 000 ₽
202 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
8
For Sale
241 844 000 ₽
314 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
768 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1747 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
54 708 000 ₽
295 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
57 747 000 ₽
132 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
436 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1010 sq.m.
For Sale
134 599 000 ₽
336 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
21 710 000 ₽
108 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
290 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
19 426 000 ₽
171 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Plot Area:
175 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
25 965 000 ₽
179 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
1
...
1129
1130
1131
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)