Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
119 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
639 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 12 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
617 500 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
540 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
735 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous flat, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 190 000 € 5 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 7 420 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 450 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 190 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
259 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
279 000 €

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 402 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
147 500 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
269 000 €

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 428 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3