Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
209 700 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 072 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
312 900 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 666 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 373900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
472 600 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 74600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
870 600 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
517 100 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4