Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
880 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2048 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
5 600 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1502 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 850 000 € 6 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1129 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 600 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2088 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
8 600 000 € 14 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1007 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 250 000 € 5 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1806 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 250 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 480 000 € 4 180 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 354 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 892 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1060 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 240 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 875 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 417 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 606 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
795 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 590 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 375 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 4 720 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
741 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 600 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 549 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
3 000 000 € 9 090 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4