Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 526 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 046 000 € 2 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
999 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 39000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
1 125 900 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 410 400 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 115 500 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 038 400 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
382 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 600 € 4 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 208 600 €

Villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain

Begur, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 149 800 € 5 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
371 500 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
622 900 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
558 300 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 346 sq.m.