Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
350 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 266 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
215 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
219 900 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
555 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
275 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
459 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 969 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
299 900 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 539 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
280 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
490 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5