Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
665 400 € 1 480 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
823 200 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
995 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 123400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
1 830 100 € 3 030 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 603 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
294 900 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
266 500 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
918 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 428 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 468000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
354 200 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
351 800 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
467 900 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
426 400 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
225 100 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 900 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
272 400 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
432 300 € 130 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 3310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 079 700 € 5 160 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 597 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4