Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
54 653 000 ₽
303 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
For Sale
34 701 000 ₽
559 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
33 680 000 ₽
224 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
580 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
43 886 000 ₽
337 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
12 043 000 ₽
140 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Storey:
45
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
12 962 000 ₽
370 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
76 546 000 ₽
312 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
245 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
60 726 000 ₽
233 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
81 648 000 ₽
388 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
13 778 000 ₽
153 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
71 800 000 ₽
422 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
13 472 000 ₽
149 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
82 159 000 ₽
555 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
25 515 000 ₽
425 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
10 104 000 ₽
116 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 911 000 ₽
165 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
16 330 000 ₽
217 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
8 165 000 ₽
136 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
20 412 000 ₽
208 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Other commercial property Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
For Sale
280 667 000 ₽
244 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Rental house Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
1
...
339
340
341
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates