Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
264 863 000 ₽ 588 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
264 863 000 ₽ 588 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
264 863 000 ₽ 588 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
36 001 000 ₽ 138 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
236 577 000 ₽ 685 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
33 429 000 ₽ 417 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
30 344 000 ₽ 206 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
82 288 000 ₽ 329 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 69000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
23 287 000 ₽ 176 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽ 358 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 473 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
61 201 000 ₽ 141 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
23 143 000 ₽ 220 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
190 290 000 ₽ 412 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 461 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
32 658 000 ₽ 261 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
81 259 000 ₽ 193 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
36 000 000 ₽

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4