Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
850 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 600 000 € 6 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7695 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 300 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580051 sq.m.
For Sale
4 750 000 € 7 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 629 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3556 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
685 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Monistrol de Calders, Catalunya, Spain

Monistrol de Calders, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2416 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 631 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10029 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 025 000 €

House, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
700 000 € 5 220 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
790 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
620 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
625 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
795 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 702 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
800 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 8 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5