Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
950 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 900 000 € 6 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 28000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
1 350 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 62000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
76 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
89 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
127 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
240 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
116 900 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
190 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
137 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
180 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
116 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
104 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
155 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2