Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
378 200 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
90 800 € 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
212 800 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
254 800 € 2 770 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
267 600 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
221 100 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 79 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
343 300 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
273 400 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 200 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
194 300 € 1 870 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
569 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
228 100 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
517 800 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1014 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 269 000 € 6 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
202 500 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 800 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 432 600 € 7 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 629 000 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5