Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 950 000 € 8 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 800 000 € 9 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 230 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 777 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13861 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21806 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 950 000 € 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 6911 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 285000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 650 000 € 7 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 400 000 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 750 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 600 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 847 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 44700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 10 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 124085 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 950 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 550 000 € 8 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2181 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 750 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 400 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
895 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 795 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 699 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12361 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 12
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
900 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4