Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
699 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
898 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
925 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5664 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 5 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1015 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
985 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 486 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 499 000 € 5 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 844 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 8 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 600 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6246 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 798 000 € 10 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
3 250 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1493 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
2 375 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
899 000 € 6 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
For Sale
1 090 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 375 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 703 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
952 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4