Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
215 400 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
682 800 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
661 500 € 6 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 800 € 10 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
431 900 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
201 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 57 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
138 400 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 77 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 57 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
786 900 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
926 300 € 4 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
140 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
696 100 € 4 090 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
407 100 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
383 500 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 750 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 587 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 559 900 € 7 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1113 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5