Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 700 000 € 5 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 182480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3435 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
690 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 639 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 400 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 900 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1313 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1341000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 5 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1252 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 457 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
845 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 920 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
595 000 € 430 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
525 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1151 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
515 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1288 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3619 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
670 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1806 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4