Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
199 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
740 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
304 900 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
224 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
229 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
641 700 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
799 000 € 4 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
499 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 885 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 505 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1392 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
665 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
259 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
187 900 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
269 900 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
218 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
799 000 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
689 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
635 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 200 000 € 5 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5