Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 129 700 € 5 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 721 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5718 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 336 200 € 5 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
154 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
175 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
698 500 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 061 900 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
9 380 200 € 8 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 174 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2026 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 415 900 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 607 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
149 800 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 584 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1108 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 769 900 € 4 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 403 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1564 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
700 900 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4