Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
768 700 € 5 740 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
336 400 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
472 600 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
740 300 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 399 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 94300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 961 200 € 9 110 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 421 400 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 185000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
195 400 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
414 600 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
817 300 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
692 900 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 99900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
698 900 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 164500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
414 600 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 125 300 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
941 700 € 5 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 46000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
460 800 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
929 800 € 6 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3