Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 803 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 621 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1685 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 750 000 € 4 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1684 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
16 500 000 € 7 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5044 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
1 695 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 513 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1090 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 400 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 467 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 985 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 000 000 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5913 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
1 900 000 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 404 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1014 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 275 000 € 7 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1037 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
7 950 000 € 7 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 195 000 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 534 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1642 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 950 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 687 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 895 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 715 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1010 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
895 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1003 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 295 000 € 4 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1041 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 3 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 463 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
6 900 000 € 6 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1078 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 850 000 € 5 920 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 495 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1917 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
650 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3