Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
224 900 000 ₽
457 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
492 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
194 674 000 ₽
423 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
460 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
112 706 000 ₽
226 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
498 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
54 816 000 ₽
264 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
207 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
115 370 000 ₽
144 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
10
For Sale
203 896 000 ₽
509 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
97 337 000 ₽
263 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
138 321 000 ₽
768 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
92 214 000 ₽
267 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
345 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
47 132 000 ₽
300 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
665 991 000 ₽
1 074 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
620 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
276 643 000 ₽
641 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
431 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
614 761 000 ₽
1 024 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
133 198 000 ₽
222 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
47 029 000 ₽
176 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
266 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
266 396 000 ₽
471 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
565 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
105 870 000 ₽
367 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
288 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
97 337 000 ₽
534 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
182 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
143 444 000 ₽
358 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
389 349 000 ₽
556 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
1
...
1107
1108
1109
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)