Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
570 000 €

Villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 5000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
160 000 € 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
299 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
700 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
520 000 € 410 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 1256 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4740 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
360 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
555 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
527 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 847 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3