Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
546 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
292 500 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
422 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
302 500 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
252 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
264 600 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
590 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 341 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
440 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
960 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 323 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
429 500 € 3 210 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
389 500 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 4 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 518 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
261 400 € 2 590 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
249 400 € 2 470 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
226 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain Details
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
272 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain Details
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
485 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 231 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 462 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
530 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 508 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3