Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
117 100 € 1 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
254 400 € 1 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 26 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
177 400 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 466 100 € 3 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
315 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
133 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
170 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Comfortable apartment, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
872 900 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4