Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 150 000 €
2 840 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
405 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 195 000 €
4 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa by the lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
283 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
4 900 000 €
9 300 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa by the lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
527 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
1 400 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the mountains, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
730 sq.m.
Plot Area:
70000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
1 450 000 €
3 020 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palafrugell, Catalunya, Spain
Palafrugell, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
480 sq.m.
Plot Area:
11500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 200 000 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the mountains, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
70000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
13
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
2 150 000 €
1 400 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the mountains, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1540 sq.m.
Plot Area:
640000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
12
Bathrooms:
11
For Sale
695 000 €
880 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
789 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
1 250 000 €
8 500 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
147 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 170 000 €
2 870 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Tamariu, Catalunya, Spain
Tamariu, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
407 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1490 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
550 000 €
3 160 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
174 sq.m.
Plot Area:
775 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
849 000 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
416 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
585 000 €
Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
950 000 €
Villa, l'Ametlla de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
l'Ametlla de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
740 000 €
3 360 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
650 000 €
3 250 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
690 000 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
630 000 €
2 790 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Castelldefels, Catalunya, Spain
Castelldefels, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
226 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 300 000 €
4 190 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Coma-ruga, Catalunya, Spain
Coma-ruga, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 495 000 €
5 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
552
553
554
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)