Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 297 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 563 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
438 300 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
793 600 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
580 400 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
354 200 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
291 400 € 3 070 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
124 400 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 16000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 516 200 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 362 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 599 100 € 6 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 747 100 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 462 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
543 700 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
533 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 949 400 € 4 920 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 113200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
438 300 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
506 200 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
639 600 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 52300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
758 100 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 57000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3