Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
359 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 391 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
259 900 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
565 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 990 000 € 6 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1070 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6