Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
6 643 000 ₽
60 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the big city, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
60 787 000 ₽
467 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
50 106 000 ₽
550 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
25 617 000 ₽
116 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
16 412 000 ₽
184 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
37 775 000 ₽
175 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
15 110 000 ₽
179 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
23 880 000 ₽
151 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Pulpi, Andalucia, Spain
Pulpi, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
158 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
28 222 000 ₽
151 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Pulpi, Andalucia, Spain
Pulpi, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
186 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
28 314 000 ₽
318 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
15 110 000 ₽
228 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
86 752 000 ₽
1 057 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the city center, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
20 494 000 ₽
156 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the seaside, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
131 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
124 092 000 ₽
1 442 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the big city, Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain
Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽
598 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽
545 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
41 682 000 ₽
434 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽
408 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽
407 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
55 576 000 ₽
427 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the seaside, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
1364
1365
1366
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)