Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
12 228 000 ₽
182 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
34 629 000 ₽
320 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Plot Area:
24 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
17 366 000 ₽
184 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Plot Area:
14 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
10 173 000 ₽
139 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 896 000 ₽
119 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
21 476 000 ₽
219 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Plot Area:
35 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
18 999 000 ₽
231 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 334 000 ₽
217 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Plot Area:
34 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
17 366 000 ₽
184 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Plot Area:
14 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
48 809 000 ₽
203 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Other commercial property Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
18 700 000 ₽
279 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Plot Area:
11 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
17 417 000 ₽
189 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
15 208 000 ₽
195 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 283 000 ₽
155 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Plot Area:
16 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
15 927 000 ₽
106 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
17 366 000 ₽
219 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
Plot Area:
13 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
20 448 000 ₽
129 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
158 sq.m.
Plot Area:
24 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
16 431 000 ₽
120 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
20 448 000 ₽
181 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
19 215 000 ₽
190 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
304
305
306
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)