Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
695 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
769 000 € 5 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
845 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
690 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
625 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
845 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
840 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
890 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
990 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
980 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
975 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
975 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 478 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 150 000 € 4 110 € / sq.m.

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3