Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
500 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 448 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 624 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 893 700 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 948 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1903 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
9 203 200 € 9 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1001 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4524 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
45 000 € 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
86 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
95 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
129 900 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
252 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
99 000 € 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
40 000 € 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
138 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Storey: 7
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
154 900 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
139 900 € 1 120 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 400 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 471 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1196 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
6 500 000 € 7 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 250 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 910 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
980 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3