Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
148 567 000 ₽ 349 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
61 030 000 ₽ 339 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
22 526 000 ₽ 195 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
60 656 000 ₽ 153 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
86 579 000 ₽ 614 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
92 112 000 ₽ 270 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
491 809 000 ₽ 1 009 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
138 321 000 ₽ 395 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5