Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
200 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
117 100 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
148 500 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
247 300 € 2 520 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
239 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
493 400 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
472 100 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
188 100 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
223 600 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
189 300 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 200 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
159 600 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3