Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
525 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 5 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
595 000 € 5 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
713 700 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
595 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
695 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
980 000 € 6 200 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 900 000 € 9 690 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 199 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 745 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 050 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
955 000 € 8 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
945 000 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
830 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
814 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 453 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4