Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
188 500 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
213 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
189 200 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
147 900 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 030 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 466 100 € 3 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
315 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
133 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
170 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Comfortable apartment, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
285 200 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
872 900 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
444 800 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4