Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
385 000 € 3 350 € / sq.m.

Spacious penthouse, Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
290 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
174 000 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
435 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
189 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
76 500 € 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
199 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
169 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
667 900 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storey: 9
  • Storeys count: 9
  • Bedrooms: 4