Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
407 100 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
383 500 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1012 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
990 000 €

Villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain

Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
245 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 200 000 € 7 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 380 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 813 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 816 sq.m.
For Sale
925 000 € 3 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
840 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
780 000 € 5 170 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1040 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3