Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
472 100 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
354 900 € 3 030 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 242 500 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
460 300 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
265 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
349 100 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 52 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
367 500 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
215 400 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
402 300 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
258 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
319 500 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
284 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3