Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 880 500 € 6 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 616 000 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 949 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
622 900 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 113 500 € 7 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 975 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
617 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
528 900 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 998 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 694 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2194 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
722 800 € 4 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
405 500 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
540 600 € 4 510 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
364 300 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 111 600 € 12 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
5 876 500 € 7 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 738 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
999 000 € 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6334 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 504 400 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4