Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
525 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 671 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 831 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 970 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 629 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 695 000 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 850 000 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1020 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 850 000 € 6 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 5 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1146 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
865 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 900 000 € 6 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1037 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 000 000 € 4 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 623 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 495 000 € 8 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3608 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 995 000 € 5 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1119 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 295 000 € 5 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1047 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 450 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 571 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2020 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
17 500 000 € 9 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5