Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
55 725 000 ₽ 387 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
265 358 000 ₽ 221 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
117 620 000 ₽ 232 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
704 218 000 ₽ 408 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1726 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
250 049 000 ₽ 625 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1526 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
117 620 000 ₽ 232 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
46 438 000 ₽ 371 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
31 639 000 ₽ 159 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 745 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
101 550 000 ₽ 225 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
250 049 000 ₽ 625 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1526 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
199 018 000 ₽ 398 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
403 140 000 ₽ 575 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
91 855 000 ₽ 204 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5