Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
651 500 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 76300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 878 700 € 5 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
5 871 000 € 11 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3361 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
1 702 600 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 664 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
6 988 500 € 9 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 772 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 836 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 426 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 67100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 702 600 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11854 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 522 600 €
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 409 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 836 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 836 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5