Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
5 759 800 € 8 230 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
279 100 € 2 290 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 200 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
448 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
230 300 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 200 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
273 400 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
343 300 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 300 € 4 200 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
418 900 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
279 300 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
254 800 € 2 770 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
464 300 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
313 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 900 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
778 400 € 4 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
258 300 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
203 600 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2