Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 690 000 €
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 450 000 € 7 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12537 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 495 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 534 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1642 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
580 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 300 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 766 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
525 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
580 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
850 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 495 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 462 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 675 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
790 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 485 800 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 400 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
172 900 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 490 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
750 000 € 5 400 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 000 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5