Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
516 800 € 3 690 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 876 000 € 4 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 032 400 € 5 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 606 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
466 100 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
7 079 400 € 7 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 896 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5831 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 096 100 € 890 € / sq.m.

Other Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 2363 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4950 sq.m.
For Sale
3 027 700 € 6 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1302 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
242 600 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
101 800 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2