Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
520 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
689 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
790 000 € 3 830 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
630 000 €

Apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
590 000 € 2 510 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
580 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
765 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
530 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 650 000 € 11 000 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
530 000 € 2 070 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
795 000 € 4 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 490 000 € 11 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 180 000 € 6 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
515 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
639 000 € 3 360 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4