Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
168 700 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
101 500 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
122 700 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
129 800 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
100 300 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
99 100 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 145 900 € 6 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
740 400 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 351 600 € 3 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4