Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
444 200 € 4 440 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
656 200 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
453 700 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
580 400 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
639 600 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 51400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
710 100 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
390 900 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
888 400 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
4 382 600 € 6 740 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 036 400 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
420 500 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
591 100 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
769 900 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 437 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
473 800 € 1 280 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 633 200 € 6 800 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 976 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4