Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 253 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15465 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 050 000 € 6 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 5 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
6 300 000 €

Villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 5528 sq.m.
For Sale
900 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
735 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 500 000 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 873 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2