Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
790 000 € 4 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 650 000 € 4 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
790 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2027 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 000 000 € 7 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 000 000 € 8 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 7 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
3 200 000 € 20 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 570 000 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1134 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 490 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 490 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 450 000 € 7 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
990 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 589 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
895 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
840 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
630 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 391 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
630 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 407 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
660 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4